AskPrice

Bia Cordon Bleu

Bia Cordon Bleu products are in stock at 3 of the 6 US department stores we monitor: Nordstrom Rack (99), Macy's (70) and Bloomingdale's (18) — per-store listings, so an item carried by two of them appears in both counts. 53 of them we match to the same item at another store, so you can see where the price differs. Prices are re-checked every day and every card carries 14 days of history.

Prices last checked 8 days ago

3stores carry this brand
159unique products tracked
14 daysof price history each

Where to buy Bia Cordon Bleu

Same product, different prices

Bia Cordon Bleu items we match across stores by UPC — sorted by the biggest price spread.

$54.99–$94.00 across 3 stores — 42% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$61.97–$89.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$66.97–$96.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$66.97–$96.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$73.97–$106.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$101.97–$146.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$64.97–$93.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$64.97–$93.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

Shop Bia Cordon Bleu by category

Bia Cordon Bleu price questions

We track Bia Cordon Bleu at 3 of the six department stores we monitor: Nordstrom Rack (99), Macy's (70) and Bloomingdale's (18). Counts are in-stock listings from our latest daily crawl (8 days ago), so an item carried by two of them shows up in both numbers.

Browse all 159 unique Bia Cordon Bleu products →