AskPrice

Cuddl Duds

Cuddl Duds products are in stock at 3 of the 6 US department stores we monitor: Kohl's (291), Macy's (76) and JCPenney (69) — per-store listings, so an item carried by two of them appears in both counts. 62 of them we match to the same item at another store, so you can see where the price differs. Prices are re-checked every day and every card carries 14 days of history.

Prices last checked 5 days ago

3stores carry this brand
404unique products tracked
14 daysof price history each

Where to buy Cuddl Duds

Same product, different prices

Cuddl Duds items we match across stores by UPC — sorted by the biggest price spread.

$11.89–$17.00 across 2 stores — 30% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$36.00–$40.00 across 2 stores — 10% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$36.00–$40.00 across 3 stores — 10% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$30.00–$32.00 across 2 stores — 6% spread, cheapest via the card above.

Biggest Cuddl Duds price drops

Real drops verified against the last 14 days of tracked prices — not marketing strikethroughs.

Shop Cuddl Duds by category

Cuddl Duds price questions

We track Cuddl Duds at 3 of the six department stores we monitor: Kohl's (291), Macy's (76) and JCPenney (69). Counts are in-stock listings from our latest daily crawl (5 days ago), so an item carried by two of them shows up in both numbers.

Browse all 404 unique Cuddl Duds products →