AskPrice

Peter Thomas Roth

Peter Thomas Roth products are in stock at 4 of the 6 US department stores we monitor: Macy's (49), Kohl's (47), Bloomingdale's (38) and Nordstrom (30) — per-store listings, so an item carried by two of them appears in both counts. 147 of them we match to the same item at another store, so you can see where the price differs. Prices are re-checked every day and every card carries 14 days of history.

Prices last checked today

4stores carry this brand
62unique products tracked
14 daysof price history each

Where to buy Peter Thomas Roth

Same product, different prices

Peter Thomas Roth items we match across stores by UPC — sorted by the biggest price spread.

$25.00–$56.00 across 3 stores — 55% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$23.00–$50.00 across 3 stores — 54% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$52.00–$56.00 across 3 stores — 7% spread, cheapest via the card above.

$61.00–$65.00 across 3 stores — 6% spread, cheapest via the card above.

Peter Thomas Roth price questions

We track Peter Thomas Roth at 4 of the six department stores we monitor: Macy's (49), Kohl's (47), Bloomingdale's (38) and Nordstrom (30). Counts are in-stock listings from our latest daily crawl (today), so an item carried by two of them shows up in both numbers.

Browse all 62 unique Peter Thomas Roth products →
Peter Thomas Roth — Compare Prices at 4 Stores | AskPrice